Suay

When you work with someone like that, you kinda expect shit to happen. And when someone like me work with someone like that… Well, let’s just say patience ain’t exactly one of my virtues. So yeah. Blardy shit will happen. Just like now. Somehow, I’m dragged into something I NEVER even say I wanted to be part of. Sien.

I tell you hor, dead cat really is damn hard to eat.

Lucky there’s only 2 more weeks to go. Whee.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s